Son Güncelleme:21.4.202113:12
Bu sayfada Konya altın fiyatlarını görmektesiniz.
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
461.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow465.7300468.5600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow463.4900466.3500
Gram Altın Toptanarrow463.4900471.3400
22 Ayar Hurdaarrow424.8300427.3700
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3072.32003133.1100
Eski Çeyrekarrow747.2700768.1400
Eski Yarımarrow1494.10001535.2300
Eski Teklikarrow2987.00003070.4100
Eski Gremsearrow7478.71007627.1400
Gümüşarrow6.58307.0320

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow424.8300449.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow325.9200366.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow263.1300288.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow747.4200780.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1494.40001560.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2987.00003110.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7463.01007700.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3072.32003200.0000
Resat Altınarrow3072.63003200.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3072.63003200.0000
Gram Altınarrow463.4900468.0000