Son Güncelleme:17.8.201712:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
144.2500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.3900146.7100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.6700146.4800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.6000133.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow960.7200988.0500
Gümüşarrow1.84902.0890

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.6000144.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.2300118.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.880098.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.0500250.0000
Yarım Altınarrow466.1000500.0000
Teklik Altınarrow932.20001000.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2330.50002500.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow960.72001005.0000
Resat Altınarrow954.72001005.0000
Hamit Altınarrow954.72001005.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.6700149.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.0500246.1500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow466.1000492.3000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow932.2000984.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2330.50002461.5000