Son Güncelleme:26.4.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
146.4300
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.6100146.7100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.8900146.4800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.8000133.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow963.1600988.0500
Gümüşarrow1.96302.1830

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.8000146.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.3900119.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.000099.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.9000251.0000
Yarım Altınarrow467.8000502.0000
Teklik Altınarrow935.60001004.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2339.00002510.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow963.16001015.0000
Resat Altınarrow956.16001015.0000
Hamit Altınarrow956.16001015.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.8900148.9300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.9000239.1500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow467.8000478.3000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow935.6000956.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2339.00002391.5000