Son Güncelleme:25.9.201717:54
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
145.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow146.4900148.2500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow145.7600148.0000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow133.6000135.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow961.9200998.2000
Gümüşarrow1.85502.0950

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow133.6000146.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow104.0100120.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.500098.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.8000253.0000
Yarım Altınarrow467.6000506.0000
Teklik Altınarrow935.20001012.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2338.00002530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow961.92001020.0000
Resat Altınarrow961.92001020.0000
Hamit Altınarrow961.92001020.0000
Gram Altınarrow145.7600149.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.8000248.6000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow467.6000497.2000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow935.2000994.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2338.00002486.0000