Son Güncelleme:30.9.202009:20
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow470.9400474.2300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow468.5900471.8600
Gram Altın Toptanarrow469.5300476.6000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow429.5000432.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3132.40003175.6300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow761.6300776.2000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1523.25001552.4000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow3046.50003104.8000
Gümüşarrow6.00006.6000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow429.5000462.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow329.6600380.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow266.0800307.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow764.6300810.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1529.25001620.0000
Teklik Altınarrow3058.50003240.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7616.25008100.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3132.40003290.0000
Resat Altınarrow3092.40003290.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3092.40003290.0000
Gram Altınarrow468.5900482.0000