Son Güncelleme:18.10.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow150.5500152.1900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow149.8000151.9300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow137.3000138.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow988.56001024.3000
Gümüşarrow1.92002.1600

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow137.3000151.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow106.8900124.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow85.8100103.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow240.2800260.0000
Yarım Altınarrow480.5500520.0000
Teklik Altınarrow961.10001040.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2402.75002600.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow988.56001050.0000
Resat Altınarrow988.56001050.0000
Hamit Altınarrow988.56001050.0000
Gram Altınarrow149.8000154.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow240.2800254.9000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow480.5500509.8000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow961.10001019.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2402.75002549.0000