Son Güncelleme:24.6.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
142.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow142.5400143.6400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow141.8300143.4200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow130.0000131.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow946.0000967.7500
Gümüşarrow1.80802.0080

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow130.0000141.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow101.2100116.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow81.250096.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow230.5000244.0000
Yarım Altınarrow461.0000488.0000
Teklik Altınarrow922.0000976.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2299.00002440.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow946.0000985.0000
Resat Altınarrow936.0000985.0000
Hamit Altınarrow936.0000985.0000
Gram Altınarrow141.8300145.3000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow230.5000241.2500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow461.0000482.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow922.0000965.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2300.00002412.5000