Son Güncelleme:20.8.201919:17
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
269.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow274.6700277.9600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow273.3000279.5700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow250.5000253.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1811.60001871.8800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow438.3800457.6300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow876.7500915.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1753.50001830.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4383.75004576.2500
Gümüşarrow3.02303.5340

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow250.5000269.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow192.2700220.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow155.1900178.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow438.3800471.0000
Yarım Altınarrow876.7500942.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1753.50001884.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4383.75004710.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1811.60001904.0000
Resat Altınarrow1803.60001904.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1803.60001904.0000
Gram Altınarrow273.3000279.4100