Son Güncelleme:24.2.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
142.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow144.3000145.6100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow143.5800145.3900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow131.6000132.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow947.5200987.8000
Gümüşarrow1.98602.2360

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow131.6000144.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow102.4500118.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.250098.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow230.3000247.5000
Yarım Altınarrow460.6000495.0000
Teklik Altınarrow921.2000990.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2303.00002475.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow947.52001002.0000
Resat Altınarrow947.52001002.0000
Hamit Altınarrow947.52001002.0000
Gram Altınarrow143.5800147.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow230.3000238.4000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow460.6000477.8000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow921.2000956.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2303.00002389.0000