Son Güncelleme:22.7.201713:37
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
141.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow142.9800144.0800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow142.2700143.8600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow130.4000131.4000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow946.8800970.6500
Gümüşarrow1.77101.9710

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow130.4000141.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow101.5200116.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow81.500096.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow231.2000245.0000
Yarım Altınarrow462.4000490.0000
Teklik Altınarrow924.8000980.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2306.00002450.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow946.8800988.0000
Resat Altınarrow938.8800980.0000
Hamit Altınarrow938.8800980.0000
Gram Altınarrow142.2700146.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow231.2000241.9500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow462.4000483.9000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow924.8000967.8000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2307.00002419.5000