Son Güncelleme:17.6.201922:00
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
256.4400
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow252.1900253.8400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow250.9300254.8200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow230.0000231.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1664.00001712.3800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow403.5000419.1300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow807.0000838.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1614.00001676.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4033.00004191.2500
Gümüşarrow2.70303.2880

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow230.0000245.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow176.5400201.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow142.4900163.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow403.5000431.0000
Yarım Altınarrow807.0000862.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1614.00001724.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4033.00004310.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1664.00001744.0000
Resat Altınarrow1656.00001744.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1656.00001744.0000
Gram Altınarrow250.9300258.0000