Son Güncelleme:28.6.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
142.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow142.0000143.0900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow141.2900142.8800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow129.5000130.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow942.4000964.1300
Gümüşarrow1.81102.0110

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow129.5000141.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow100.8200116.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow80.940096.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow229.6300244.0000
Yarım Altınarrow459.2500488.0000
Teklik Altınarrow918.5000976.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2290.25002440.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow942.4000985.0000
Resat Altınarrow932.4000985.0000
Hamit Altınarrow932.4000985.0000
Gram Altınarrow141.2900145.3000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow229.6300240.3800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow459.2500480.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow918.5000961.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2291.25002403.7500