Son Güncelleme:15.2.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
306.7500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow307.7900308.8800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow306.2500310.7300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow280.7000281.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2041.04002087.3300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow496.2300514.7900
Eski Yarım Altınarrow992.45001030.5800
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1984.90002062.1700
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4962.25005156.9200
Gümüşarrow3.27703.9070

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow280.7000297.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow215.4500244.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow173.9000197.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow496.2300517.0000
Yarım Altınarrow992.45001034.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1984.90002068.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4962.25005170.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2041.04002093.0000
Resat Altınarrow2021.04002093.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2021.04002093.0000
Gram Altınarrow306.2500313.9900