Son Güncelleme:20.7.201910:35
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
258.1950
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow257.6800260.0900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow256.3900261.0400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow235.0000237.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1700.00001753.7000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow412.2500429.1000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow824.5000858.2000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1649.00001716.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4120.50004291.0000
Gümüşarrow2.58903.1740

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow235.0000253.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow180.3700208.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow145.5900168.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow412.2500445.0000
Yarım Altınarrow824.5000890.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1649.00001780.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4120.50004450.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1700.00001800.0000
Resat Altınarrow1692.00001800.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1692.00001800.0000
Gram Altınarrow256.3900263.5000