Son Güncelleme:29.5.201716:14
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
145.7000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.0700146.1600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.3400145.9300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.3000133.3000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow962.5600984.4300
Gümüşarrow1.91202.1620

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.3000144.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.0000118.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.690098.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow234.0300247.5000
Yarım Altınarrow468.0500495.0000
Teklik Altınarrow936.1000990.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2340.25002475.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow962.56001002.0000
Resat Altınarrow952.56001002.0000
Hamit Altınarrow952.56001002.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.3400148.4500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow234.0300245.2800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow468.0500490.5500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow936.1000981.1000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2340.25002452.7500