Son Güncelleme:7.8.202012:34
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
488.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow502.7400506.5800
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow500.2300509.6200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow458.5000462.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3341.20003449.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow807.3800848.1200
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1614.75001696.2400
Eski Teklik Altınarrow3229.50003392.4800
Eski Gremse Altınarrow8073.75008481.2000
Gümüşarrow7.00008.0000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow458.5000493.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow351.9200405.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow284.0500328.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow812.3800870.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1624.75001740.0000
Teklik Altınarrow3249.50003480.0000
Gremse Altınarrow8123.75008700.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3341.20003550.0000
Resat Altınarrow3301.20003550.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3301.20003550.0000
Gram Altınarrow500.2300520.0000