Son Güncelleme:15.12.201823:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
214.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow212.1700216.5600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow211.1100216.7200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow193.5000197.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1403.20001451.8800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow339.6300359.6300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow679.2500719.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1358.50001438.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3391.25003596.2500
Gümüşarrow2.26003.0100

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow193.5000211.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow148.5200173.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow119.8800140.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow339.6300374.0000
Yarım Altınarrow679.2500748.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1358.50001496.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3391.25003740.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1403.20001510.0000
Resat Altınarrow1393.20001510.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1393.20001510.0000
Gram Altınarrow211.1100219.0000