Son Güncelleme:23.5.201912:10
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
250.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow250.6600251.9700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow249.4000251.2100
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow228.6000229.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1653.92001700.0500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow401.0500416.1500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow802.1000832.3000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1604.20001664.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4008.50004161.5000
Gümüşarrow2.76603.3510

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow228.6000244.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow175.4600200.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow141.6200162.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow401.0500430.0000
Yarım Altınarrow802.1000860.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1604.20001720.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4008.50004300.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1653.92001739.0000
Resat Altınarrow1645.92001739.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1645.92001739.0000
Gram Altınarrow249.4000254.9700