Son Güncelleme:16.9.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
273.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow275.2200277.4100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow273.8400279.0300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow251.0000253.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1807.20001852.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow439.2500452.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow878.5000905.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1757.00001811.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4392.50004527.5000
Gümüşarrow3.17203.6840

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow251.0000266.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow192.6500218.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow155.5000176.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow439.2500466.0000
Yarım Altınarrow878.5000932.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1757.00001864.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4392.50004660.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1807.20001884.0000
Resat Altınarrow1807.20001884.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1807.20001884.0000
Gram Altınarrow273.8400280.5100