Son Güncelleme:22.10.201919:34
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
279.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow277.9600281.2500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow276.5700282.8400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow253.5000256.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1830.20001889.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow445.6300462.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow891.2500924.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1782.50001848.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4456.25004620.0000
Gümüşarrow3.11103.6590

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow253.5000272.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow194.5700223.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow157.0500181.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow445.6300475.0000
Yarım Altınarrow891.2500950.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1782.50001900.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4456.25004750.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1830.20001920.0000
Resat Altınarrow1825.20001920.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1825.20001920.0000
Gram Altınarrow276.5700284.2500