Son Güncelleme:25.2.201722:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
144.7500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow144.9600146.1600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.2300145.9300
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.2000133.3000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow951.8400991.4300
Gümüşarrow1.98602.2360

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.2000144.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow102.9200118.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.630098.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow231.3500247.5000
Yarım Altınarrow462.7000495.0000
Teklik Altınarrow925.4000990.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2313.50002475.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow951.84001002.0000
Resat Altınarrow951.84001002.0000
Hamit Altınarrow951.84001002.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.2300148.1600
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow231.3500239.2800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow462.7000479.5500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow925.4000960.1000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2313.50002397.7500