Son Güncelleme:22.1.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
219.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow220.3900223.1400
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow218.0000223.2700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow201.0000203.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1457.20001495.3800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow352.7500370.1300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow705.5000740.2500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1411.00001480.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3522.50003701.2500
Gümüşarrow2.25803.0080

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow201.0000215.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow154.2800176.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow124.5200143.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow352.7500381.0000
Yarım Altınarrow705.5000762.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1411.00001534.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3522.50003810.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1457.20001540.0000
Resat Altınarrow1447.20001540.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1447.20001540.0000
Gram Altınarrow218.0000225.1400