Son Güncelleme:18.8.201709:54
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
145.7500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.5000146.9300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.7800146.7000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.7000134.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow961.4400989.5000
Gümüşarrow1.85502.0950

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.7000144.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.3100118.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.940098.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.2300250.0000
Yarım Altınarrow466.4500500.0000
Teklik Altınarrow932.90001000.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2332.25002500.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow961.44001005.0000
Resat Altınarrow955.44001005.0000
Hamit Altınarrow955.44001005.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.7800149.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.2300246.5000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow466.4500493.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow932.9000986.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2332.25002465.0000