Son Güncelleme:13.12.201714:09
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
152.9000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow153.6200154.7100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow152.8500154.4400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow140.1000141.1000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1011.72001040.9800
Gümüşarrow1.87102.1110

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow140.1000152.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow109.0700124.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow87.5600102.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow245.1800262.0000
Yarım Altınarrow490.3500524.0000
Teklik Altınarrow980.70001048.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2451.75002620.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1011.72001070.0000
Resat Altınarrow1008.72001070.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1008.72001070.0000
Gram Altınarrow152.8500156.9300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow245.1800258.9300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow490.3500517.8500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow980.70001035.7000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2451.75002589.2500