Son Güncelleme:20.2.201908:24
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
227.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow226.5400228.0700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow225.4000228.1800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow206.6000208.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1497.52001528.0000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow362.5500378.0000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow725.1000756.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1450.20001512.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3620.50003780.0000
Gümüşarrow2.24702.9970

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow206.6000220.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow158.5700181.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow127.9900146.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow362.5500390.0000
Yarım Altınarrow725.1000780.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1450.20001560.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3620.50003900.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1497.52001574.0000
Resat Altınarrow1487.52001574.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1487.52001574.0000
Gram Altınarrow225.4000230.4000