Son Güncelleme:19.9.201716:30
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
146.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow146.3800148.0300
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow145.6500147.7900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow133.5000135.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow961.2000996.7500
Gümüşarrow1.85402.0940

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow133.5000146.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.9300120.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow83.440098.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow233.6300253.0000
Yarım Altınarrow467.2500506.0000
Teklik Altınarrow934.50001012.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2336.25002530.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow961.20001020.0000
Resat Altınarrow961.20001020.0000
Hamit Altınarrow961.20001020.0000
Gram Altınarrow145.6500149.8200
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow233.6300248.2500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow467.2500496.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow934.5000993.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2336.25002482.5000