Son Güncelleme:24.1.202023:08
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
296.3000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow298.4600299.6700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow296.9700301.4700
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow272.2000273.3000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1979.84002026.4300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow481.3500501.0100
Eski Yarım Altınarrow962.70001002.0200
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1925.40002004.0300
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4813.50005010.0800
Gümüşarrow3.25403.9070

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow272.2000289.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow208.9300237.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow168.6300192.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow481.3500504.0000
Yarım Altınarrow962.70001008.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1925.40002016.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4813.50005040.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1979.84002041.0000
Resat Altınarrow1959.84002041.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1959.84002041.0000
Gram Altınarrow296.9700303.5700