Son Güncelleme:14.11.201923:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
271.7000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow271.3800274.6700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow270.0200276.3000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow247.5000250.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1797.00001845.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow438.1300451.5000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow876.2500903.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1752.50001806.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow4371.25004515.0000
Gümüşarrow2.96703.5100

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow247.5000265.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow189.9700218.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow153.3300176.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow438.1300465.0000
Yarım Altınarrow876.2500930.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1752.50001860.0000
Gremse Altınarrow4371.25004650.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1797.00001880.0000
Resat Altınarrow1782.00001880.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1782.00001880.0000
Gram Altınarrow270.0200278.3400