Son Güncelleme:23.4.201917:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
238.9000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow237.7200239.9100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow236.5300239.9600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow216.8000218.8000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1570.96001611.3000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow383.4000398.9000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow766.8000797.8000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1533.60001595.6000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3814.00003989.0000
Gümüşarrow2.66203.2470

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow216.8000234.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow166.4000192.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow134.3100155.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow383.4000413.0000
Yarım Altınarrow766.8000826.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1533.60001652.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3814.00004130.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1570.96001670.0000
Resat Altınarrow1560.96001670.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1560.96001670.0000
Gram Altınarrow236.5300241.5800