Son Güncelleme:25.3.201908:37
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
235.2000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow235.7500242.3200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow234.5700242.3600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow215.0000221.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1558.00001627.2500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow377.2500400.7500
Eski Yarım Altınarrow754.5000801.5000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1509.00001603.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3767.50004007.5000
Gümüşarrow2.54803.1330

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow215.0000238.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow165.0200195.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow133.2000158.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow377.2500419.0000
Yarım Altınarrow754.5000838.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1509.00001676.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3767.50004190.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1558.00001695.0000
Resat Altınarrow1548.00001695.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1548.00001695.0000
Gram Altınarrow234.5700247.5000