Son Güncelleme:9.7.202017:25
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
398.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow400.1100401.9700
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow398.1100404.7900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow364.9000366.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow2647.28002697.8500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow643.5800664.2200
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1287.15001329.4300
Eski Teklik Altınarrow2574.30002659.8600
Eski Gremse Altınarrow6435.75006651.1600
Gümüşarrow4.00004.7000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow364.9000389.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow280.0800319.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow226.0600258.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow643.5800677.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1287.15001354.0000
Teklik Altınarrow2574.30002708.0000
Gremse Altınarrow6435.75006770.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow2647.28002743.0000
Resat Altınarrow2627.28002743.0000
Hamit Altınarrow2627.28002743.0000
Gram Altınarrow398.1100407.0000