Son Güncelleme:24.10.202023:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
490.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow486.1800487.5000
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow483.7500485.0600
Gram Altın Toptanarrow483.7500489.9400
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow443.4000444.6000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow3212.48003263.3500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow784.9500799.5000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow1569.90001598.9900
Eski Teklik Altınarrow3139.80003197.9800
Gümüşarrow6.20006.8000

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow443.4000473.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow340.3300388.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow274.6900314.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow784.9500828.0000
Yarım Altınarrow1569.90001656.0000
Teklik Altınarrow3139.80003312.0000
Gremse Altınarrow7849.50008280.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow3212.48003362.0000
Resat Altınarrow3192.48003362.0000
Hamit Altınarrow3192.48003362.0000
Gram Altınarrow483.7500496.0000