Son Güncelleme:25.5.201719:10
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
143.9500
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow144.0800145.2900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow143.3600145.0600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow131.4000132.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow956.0800978.6300
Gümüşarrow1.89302.1430

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow131.4000144.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow102.3000118.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.130098.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow232.4500247.5000
Yarım Altınarrow464.9000495.0000
Teklik Altınarrow929.8000990.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2324.50002475.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow956.08001002.0000
Resat Altınarrow946.08001002.0000
Hamit Altınarrow946.08001002.0000
Gram Altınarrow143.3600146.9500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow232.4500243.8800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow464.9000487.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow929.8000975.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2324.50002438.7500