Son Güncelleme:21.4.201822:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
174.5000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow175.1100176.2100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow174.2300176.5800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow159.7000160.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1157.84001183.0800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow280.9800289.2300
Eski Yarım Altınarrow561.9500578.4500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1123.90001156.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2809.75002892.2500
Gümüşarrow2.07602.3460

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow159.7000172.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow122.5800141.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow98.9400116.5000
Çeyrek Altınarrow280.9800300.0000
Yarım Altınarrow561.9500600.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1123.90001200.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2809.75003000.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1157.84001207.0000
Resat Altınarrow1149.84001207.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1149.84001207.0000
Gram Altınarrow174.2300178.6000