Son Güncelleme:14.6.201822:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
193.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow193.5300195.7200
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow192.5600196.0000
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow176.5000178.5000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1278.80001312.1300
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow310.3800320.3800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow620.7500640.7500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1241.50001281.5000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3103.75003203.7500
Gümüşarrow2.28302.7180

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow176.5000190.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow135.4700156.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow109.3400129.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow310.3800330.0000
Yarım Altınarrow620.7500660.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1241.50001320.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3103.75003300.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1278.80001332.0000
Resat Altınarrow1270.80001332.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1270.80001332.0000
Gram Altınarrow192.5600198.0000