Son Güncelleme:27.4.201719:42
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
145.6000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow145.3900146.0500
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow144.6700145.8200
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow132.6000133.2000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow964.7200983.7000
Gümüşarrow1.95002.1700

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow132.6000146.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow103.2300119.5000
14 Ayar Altınarrow82.880099.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow234.5500251.0000
Yarım Altınarrow469.1000502.0000
Teklik Altınarrow938.20001004.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2345.50002510.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow964.72001015.0000
Resat Altınarrow954.72001015.0000
Hamit Altınarrow954.72001015.0000
Gram Altınarrow144.6700148.0500
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow234.5500238.1000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow469.1000476.2000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow938.2000952.4000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2345.50002381.0000