Son Güncelleme:22.2.201822:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
161.8000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow161.8400162.3900
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow161.0300162.3800
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow147.6000148.1000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1070.72001091.7300
Gümüşarrow1.88202.1520

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow147.6000158.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow113.2900130.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow91.4400107.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow259.8000275.0000
Yarım Altınarrow519.6000550.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1039.20001100.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2598.00002750.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1070.72001112.0000
Resat Altınarrow1062.72001112.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1062.72001112.0000
Gram Altınarrow161.0300164.3900
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow259.8000267.1800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow519.6000534.3500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1039.20001068.7000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2598.00002671.7500