Son Güncelleme:15.10.201823:15
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
230.0000
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow224.7800230.2600
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow223.6600230.3600
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow205.0000210.0000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow1484.00001562.5000
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow358.7500375.5000
Eski Yarım Altınarrow717.5000751.0000
Eski Teklik Altınarrow1435.00001502.0000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow3587.50003755.0000
Gümüşarrow2.45803.2080

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow205.0000223.0000
18 Ayar Altınarrow157.3500183.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow127.0000148.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow358.7500394.0000
Yarım Altınarrow717.5000788.0000
Teklik Altınarrow1435.00001586.0000
Gremse Altınarrow3587.50003940.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow1484.00001594.0000
Resat Altınarrow1476.00001594.0000
Hamit Altınarrow1476.00001594.0000
Gram Altınarrow223.6600233.2500