Son Güncelleme:21.2.201720:13
ONS:
IAB Kapanış:
144.1210
Alış Satış

Toptan

Has Altın Toptanarrow143.0900144.4100
Külçe Altın Toptanarrow142.3800144.1900
22 Ayar Eski Bilezikarrow130.5000131.7000
Ata Cumhuriyet Toptanarrow939.6000979.8300
Gümüşarrow2.01902.2690

Perakende

22 Ayar Bilezikarrow130.5000142.5000
18 Ayar Altınarrow101.6000117.0000
14 Ayar Altınarrow81.560097.0000
Çeyrek Altınarrow228.3800245.5000
Yarım Altınarrow456.7500491.0000
Teklik Altınarrow913.5000982.0000
Gremse Altınarrow2283.75002455.0000
Ata Cumhuriyetarrow939.6000995.0000
Resat Altınarrow939.6000995.0000
Hamit Altınarrow939.6000995.0000
Gram Altınarrow142.3800146.0800
Eski Çeyrek Altınarrow228.3800236.4800
Eski Yarım Altınarrow456.7500473.9500
Eski Teklik Altınarrow913.5000948.9000
Eski Gremse Altınarrow2283.75002369.7500